36, JUBILEE ROAD, WHITEHAVEN, COPELAND, CUMBRIA

CA28 6XJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£134,950
Last Sold Price
20 April 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.0%
Price Change
+£9,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£134,950+8.0%
Sold on 20 April 2012
Semi-Detached
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000+197.6%
Sold on 17 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,000-6.7%
Sold on 24 March 1998
Semi-Detached
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 8 February 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1