Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 44, DOVE HOUSE COURT, WARWICK GRANGE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B91 1EW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
6 June 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.2%
Price Change
+£103,100 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£230,000
+81.2%
Sold on 6 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£103,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,900
Sold on 26 September 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B91 1EW
← Back to All Properties