Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, 19, WELLINGTON STREET, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS1 4JF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£229,950
Last Sold Price
4 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.3%
Price Change
+£44,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£229,950
+24.3%
Sold on 4 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
-17.8%
Sold on 15 June 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+0.0%
Sold on 20 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,000
Sold on 21 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS1 4JF
← Back to All Properties