Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 15, PEGASUS COURT, 55, HILL VILLAGE ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B75 5BH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.8%
Price Change
+£75,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£345,000
+27.8%
Sold on 29 November 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£269,950
+10.2%
Sold on 29 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
-24.6%
Sold on 29 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£325,000
Sold on 11 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B75 5BH
← Back to All Properties