9, SALISBURY MEWS, WAKEFIELD, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF3 1WA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£268,000
Last Sold Price
10 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+123.3%
Price Change
+£148,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£268,000+123.3%
Sold on 10 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£148,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,995
Sold on 19 December 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1