Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, HOULTON COURT, BAGSHOT, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU19 5QQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£208,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2009
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.9%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£208,000
+6.9%
Sold on 12 October 2009
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£194,500
+25.5%
Sold on 12 October 2006
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+22.0%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,000
+59.7%
Sold on 25 March 2002
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,500
Sold on 9 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU19 5QQ
← Back to All Properties