Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, HOMER CLOSE, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO13 9TL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.8%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£110,000
+4.8%
Sold on 15 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+8.2%
Sold on 12 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,000
+32.9%
Sold on 26 February 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 1 December 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO13 9TL
← Back to All Properties