54, PROSPECT PLACE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK

RM17 6BY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£248,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.1%
Price Change
+£108,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£248,000+77.1%
Sold on 24 November 2020
Terraced
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000+21.7%
Sold on 26 November 2010
Terraced
+£25,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,995
Sold on 10 October 2003
Terraced
Sale #1