Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, SUTTON STREET, NORTHAMPTON, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN7 4LE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
13 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.7%
Price Change
+£50,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,000
+35.7%
Sold on 13 November 2019
Terraced
+£50,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,995
+148.9%
Sold on 31 March 2014
Terraced
+£83,745 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,250
Sold on 4 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN7 4LE
← Back to All Properties