Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, TREGONY WAY, DERBY, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE24 3LG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,000
Last Sold Price
4 September 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.0%
Price Change
+£84,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£199,000
+73.0%
Sold on 4 September 2015
Detached
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+53.3%
Sold on 2 August 2002
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+25.1%
Sold on 25 November 1999
Detached
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 28 March 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE24 3LG
← Back to All Properties