Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, GROVE PARK AVENUE, STOKE-ON-TRENT, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE
ST7 3EZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,950
Last Sold Price
27 April 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.6%
Price Change
+£53,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£164,950
+48.6%
Sold on 27 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£53,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£111,000
+69.5%
Sold on 19 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,500
Sold on 29 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ST7 3EZ
← Back to All Properties