Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, FAULKNER DRIVE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK3 6FB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
12 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.2%
Price Change
+£87,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£305,000
+40.2%
Sold on 12 May 2022
Terraced
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£217,500
+8.8%
Sold on 17 December 2010
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 31 July 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK3 6FB
← Back to All Properties