Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, MANOR FIELDS, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH13 6SB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£202,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.3%
Price Change
+£42,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£202,000
+26.3%
Sold on 12 December 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,995
+21.7%
Sold on 29 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,500
Sold on 7 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH13 6SB
← Back to All Properties