448, SUTTON ROAD, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS2 5EZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£174,000
Last Sold Price
19 May 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+358.0%
Price Change
+£136,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£174,000+358.0%
Sold on 19 May 2020
Terraced
+£136,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,995+83.1%
Sold on 18 November 1999
Terraced
+£17,245 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,750
Sold on 12 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1