28, PARK GROVE, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S66 2RZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£106,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+120.8%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£106,000+120.8%
Sold on 21 October 2016
Semi-Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,000+53.6%
Sold on 28 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£16,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,250
Sold on 5 January 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1