Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, SHERBOURNE ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY1 2PW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,000
Last Sold Price
10 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-32.0%
Price Change
-£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£102,000
-32.0%
Sold on 10 September 2021
Terraced
-£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+148.4%
Sold on 26 January 2007
Terraced
+£89,625 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,375
Sold on 7 April 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY1 2PW
← Back to All Properties