Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
211, KILTON ROAD, WORKSOP, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
S80 2ED
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,950
Last Sold Price
3 May 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.3%
Price Change
+£10,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£99,950
+12.3%
Sold on 3 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£10,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,000
+54.8%
Sold on 22 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,500
+101.8%
Sold on 19 March 2003
Semi-Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,500
Sold on 20 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S80 2ED
← Back to All Properties