FLAT 2, 61, MILL ROAD, BURGESS HILL, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX

RH15 8DY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
16 March 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.7%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£200,000+66.7%
Sold on 16 March 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000+110.7%
Sold on 14 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,950+30.9%
Sold on 17 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 19 September 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1