Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, PUTTOCKS CLOSE, HASLEMERE, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
GU27 3QJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.8%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£360,000
+35.8%
Sold on 18 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£265,000
+39.5%
Sold on 19 June 2015
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+40.7%
Sold on 24 February 2011
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 3 August 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU27 3QJ
← Back to All Properties