Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 9, CHURCHFIELD COURT, ROEBUCK CLOSE, REIGATE, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH2 7RS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£78,500
Last Sold Price
5 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.8%
Price Change
-£1,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£78,500
-1.8%
Sold on 5 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,950
+5.2%
Sold on 25 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,000
+8.6%
Sold on 23 September 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 25 February 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH2 7RS
← Back to All Properties