Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
135, STANFORD ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU2 0PZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+386.8%
Price Change
+£242,346 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£305,000
+386.8%
Sold on 24 March 2017
Semi-Detached
+£242,346 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,654
Sold on 13 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU2 0PZ
← Back to All Properties