Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 18, 147, HARVEY CLOUGH ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S8 8PF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£132,000
+33.3%
Sold on 6 November 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,000
-13.9%
Sold on 28 February 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+82.5%
Sold on 19 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 9 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S8 8PF
← Back to All Properties