32, MAGNA CRESCENT, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S66 2HD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£99,950
Last Sold Price
4 April 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+113.8%
Price Change
+£53,200 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£99,950+113.8%
Sold on 4 April 2014
Terraced
+£53,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,750+50.8%
Sold on 30 November 2001
Terraced
+£15,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 6 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1