37, CHAPEL STREET, DALTON-IN-FURNESS, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, CUMBRIA

LA15 8BY

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.3%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£110,000+18.3%
Sold on 12 August 2020
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£93,000-10.6%
Sold on 27 May 2015
Terraced
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£104,000+271.4%
Sold on 21 August 2006
Terraced
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,000+154.5%
Sold on 3 September 2003
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£11,000
Sold on 12 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1