Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, OGILVIE COURT, WICKFORD, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS12 9PZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,500
Last Sold Price
16 January 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.8%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,500
+50.8%
Sold on 16 January 2004
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,500
+30.5%
Sold on 26 October 2001
Terraced
+£22,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,950
Sold on 6 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS12 9PZ
← Back to All Properties