Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, GILLAMOOR CLOSE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK4 2GA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£273,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.3%
Price Change
+£77,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£273,000
+39.3%
Sold on 30 September 2020
Semi-Detached
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£196,000
+16.3%
Sold on 28 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£168,500
+83.2%
Sold on 26 May 2005
Semi-Detached
+£76,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,995
+26.1%
Sold on 19 May 2000
Semi-Detached
+£19,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,950
Sold on 27 November 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK4 2GA
← Back to All Properties