Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, BELLE VUE, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY8 5DB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£288,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.7%
Price Change
+£71,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£288,000
+32.7%
Sold on 26 August 2021
Detached
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£217,000
+46.6%
Sold on 6 June 2008
Detached
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,000
Sold on 22 July 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY8 5DB
← Back to All Properties