FLAT 7, STONEYCROFT, 32, STONEYGATE ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER

LE2 2AD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£42,000
Last Sold Price
9 April 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-58.0%
Price Change
-£58,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£42,000-58.0%
Sold on 9 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
-£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 7 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1