Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, NEW ROAD, CHATTERIS, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE16 6BT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.1%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£270,000
+42.1%
Sold on 14 February 2017
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£190,000
-7.3%
Sold on 3 August 2012
Semi-Detached
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000
+28.1%
Sold on 15 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£45,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,995
+13.1%
Sold on 11 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£18,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£141,500
Sold on 20 September 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE16 6BT
← Back to All Properties