Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, MYERS CROFT, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD5 9UD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
16 May 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.3%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£115,000
+35.3%
Sold on 16 May 2025
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
+54.5%
Sold on 7 May 2008
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000
+93.0%
Sold on 25 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,500
Sold on 23 January 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD5 9UD
← Back to All Properties