Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, MAIN STREET, MELTON MOWBRAY, MELTON, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE14 3SA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£238,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.4%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£238,000
+2.4%
Sold on 25 July 2022
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£232,500
+68.5%
Sold on 31 March 2022
Terraced
+£94,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,950
+102.7%
Sold on 17 September 2004
Terraced
+£69,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,050
Sold on 6 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE14 3SA
← Back to All Properties