Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, KNIGHTSWOOD, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 7ZS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£259,950
Last Sold Price
14 August 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.5%
Price Change
+£96,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£259,950
+59.5%
Sold on 14 August 2015
Terraced
+£96,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£163,000
-15.1%
Sold on 1 December 2009
Terraced
-£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£192,000
+20.8%
Sold on 21 September 2007
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,000
+80.8%
Sold on 21 May 2004
Terraced
+£71,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,950
Sold on 18 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 7ZS
← Back to All Properties