Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, SQUIRES CLOSE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK6 5HF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.7%
Price Change
+£56,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£124,000
+83.7%
Sold on 18 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500
+91.5%
Sold on 9 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£32,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,250
Sold on 31 January 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK6 5HF
← Back to All Properties