Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, SIR LEWIS STREET, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE30 2AH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£72,000
Last Sold Price
2 June 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.3%
Price Change
+£35,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£72,000
+97.3%
Sold on 2 June 2014
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,500
+21.7%
Sold on 7 July 2000
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 30 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE30 2AH
← Back to All Properties