Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, BEVELWOOD GARDENS, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP12 3EZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-18.0%
Price Change
-£28,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
-18.0%
Sold on 31 January 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£158,500
+65.1%
Sold on 28 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£96,000
+10.3%
Sold on 13 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000
+70.6%
Sold on 7 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 28 January 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP12 3EZ
← Back to All Properties