7, BALLIFIELD ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S13 9HW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£187,500
Last Sold Price
3 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.0%
Price Change
+£54,550 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£187,500+41.0%
Sold on 3 February 2022
Semi-Detached
+£54,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,950+209.5%
Sold on 13 May 2008
Semi-Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,950
Sold on 13 October 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1