Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, CHURCH VIEW CLOSE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO19 8SJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.9%
Price Change
+£69,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,000
+90.9%
Sold on 28 October 2005
Terraced
+£69,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,950
Sold on 25 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO19 8SJ
← Back to All Properties