Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, ST IVES WAY, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE
L26 7YW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
4 July 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.8%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£195,000
+41.8%
Sold on 4 July 2025
Semi-Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£137,500
+5.8%
Sold on 3 June 2020
Semi-Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+4.0%
Sold on 25 May 2017
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+11.6%
Sold on 24 May 2013
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,000
Sold on 2 September 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L26 7YW
← Back to All Properties