Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, WALKER STREET, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH47 2DY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,500
Last Sold Price
24 August 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.0%
Price Change
+£39,200 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£132,500
+42.0%
Sold on 24 August 2007
Terraced
+£39,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,300
+182.7%
Sold on 15 December 2003
Terraced
+£60,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 31 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH47 2DY
← Back to All Properties