Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, BEECH STREET, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD1 4JS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,500
Last Sold Price
14 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.1%
Price Change
-£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£112,500
-13.1%
Sold on 14 April 2022
Terraced
-£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,500
+270.0%
Sold on 13 August 2007
Terraced
+£94,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 13 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD1 4JS
← Back to All Properties