30, THE FAIRWAYS, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO6 1RW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£248,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.9%
Price Change
+£65,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£248,000+35.9%
Sold on 26 January 2021
Terraced
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£182,500
Sold on 29 June 2007
Terraced
Sale #1