Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, NOWELL MOUNT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS9 6HW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.1%
Price Change
+£59,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£130,000
+83.1%
Sold on 12 April 2024
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£71,000
+57.8%
Sold on 10 October 2005
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£45,000
+150.0%
Sold on 31 January 2003
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£18,000
+18.0%
Sold on 15 November 2001
Terraced
+£2,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,250
Sold on 8 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS9 6HW
← Back to All Properties