16, ALT ROAD, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

L37 6DF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.1%
Price Change
+£48,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£215,000+29.1%
Sold on 30 June 2023
Semi-Detached
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,500+160.4%
Sold on 30 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£102,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,950
Sold on 26 March 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1