Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, NUTFIELD ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE3 1AN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.1%
Price Change
+£76,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
+73.1%
Sold on 18 October 2024
Terraced
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£104,000
-7.1%
Sold on 13 September 2010
Terraced
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
+37.4%
Sold on 30 October 2006
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,500
Sold on 28 April 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE3 1AN
← Back to All Properties