Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
91, GREEN LANE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK12 5HW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.0%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£345,000
+15.0%
Sold on 10 November 2023
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£300,000
+15.4%
Sold on 11 January 2019
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£260,000
+62.5%
Sold on 16 December 2016
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
-12.6%
Sold on 31 May 2013
Terraced
-£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£183,000
Sold on 8 August 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK12 5HW
← Back to All Properties