Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, CHATSWORTH DRIVE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN11 0FE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,500
Last Sold Price
26 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.7%
Price Change
+£41,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£172,500
+31.7%
Sold on 26 September 2025
Semi-Detached
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£131,000
+54.2%
Sold on 3 June 2015
Semi-Detached
+£46,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,950
+60.4%
Sold on 21 March 2003
Semi-Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,950
Sold on 26 March 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN11 0FE
← Back to All Properties