Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, AISLABY HEIGHTS, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX2 0SH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
7 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.8%
Price Change
+£55,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
+40.8%
Sold on 7 June 2024
Semi-Detached
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,950
-1.9%
Sold on 13 April 2006
Semi-Detached
-£2,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,500
Sold on 23 November 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX2 0SH
← Back to All Properties