Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, MYERS WAY, BANBURY, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
OX17 3DY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,450
Last Sold Price
12 April 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.8%
Price Change
+£40,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£178,450
+29.8%
Sold on 12 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£40,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,500
Sold on 6 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX17 3DY
← Back to All Properties