Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, CONSTANCE STREET, SHIPLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD18 4LX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£96,000
Last Sold Price
11 April 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.1%
Price Change
+£36,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£96,000
+60.1%
Sold on 11 April 2003
Terraced
+£36,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+36.3%
Sold on 25 August 2000
Terraced
+£15,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 2 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD18 4LX
← Back to All Properties