Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, REDBERRY AVENUE, HECKMONDWIKE, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF16 9FD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£216,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.9%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£216,000
+47.9%
Sold on 31 May 2023
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,000
Sold on 2 July 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF16 9FD
← Back to All Properties